stearman graphic

                  Stearman
Fly-In  

25th Annual

June 9-10, 2007

                          
Home
FAQs
Schedule
Housing
Rides
Photos
Contacts
People

25th Annual Fly-In Aircraft List

Note: If we missed you, or if we made an error, please tell us.
Stearman pilots are shown on the Participant page.

Timothy G Baker N699JB 1999 RV-6
John Barger 1947 PA-12
Chris Barton 1944 Beech 'Staggerwing' D175 N67550
Anthony Beaugh 1967 Cessna 182 N3184Q
Ryan Bendure N131RB 1994 Rans RV4
Stewart Bergner 1997 RV4 N2735B
Mike Bond N7390K 1977 Cessna 172 XP
Bob & Trish Boozell N180RY 1965 Cessna 180
Brian and Laura Brent N1376V 2007 Cessna T206H
Leon Brodie N777VL 1991 LNC 2
Mark Bryan N4038T 2003 Kitfox 7
Mark Carlson N76586 1970 Cessna 172
Lin Christensen N4340M 1947 Piper PA-12
Pat Claar N660PC 1996 RV-6
Mike & Debi Conry N258H13 1987 Sorrell/Hiperbipe
Ken & Anna Davidson N4118C 1948 Stinson 108-3
Bob Dietrich N6504E 1980 Cessna 182
Jim and DeDe Elliott N6881U 1963 M20C Mooney
Dean Erdman N78554 1947 Piper PA12
Chuck & Judi Feldt N5054F 2002 Rans S6S
John Gacnik 1992 Aero Sport II
Jim Goodwin N1996C 1954 Cessna 170B
Don Guidice N76905 1946 Cessna 140
Randy Hardy N6877T 1960 Cessna 310
Brent Haugen N9379 Thorp T-18
Dave & Fred Hilt N3337A 2004 RV-7A (Vans)
Mark Holliday N274Y 1997 Mullicoupe
Jim and Vicky Hollis N182JV 1960 Cessna 182
Jan J. Howell 1967 Alon Ercoupe N5647
Terry Jackson N31TJ 2001 RV-6
Craig Johnson N495OM 1948 Piper PA-11
Stan Jones N67003 1946 SNJ
Roy Kirk 1976 Piper Archer 2
Larry Lechner N144LL 1999 RV-4
Steve Lindgren N4163S 1975 A36
Ryon Lumde N85523 1940 Aeromco 70C
Leon Lux N184LL 2003 RV8
John Mapes N737X 2004 Van's RV7A
Scott Mills N339A 2005 RV9A
Ed & Kelly Nelson 2002 ACA Decathlon N890SA
Paul & Axton Nielsen N2780K 1947 Luscombe 8E
Ken Norseen N6141M 1948 Stinson 108-3
Mark Gene & Kurt Overtorf PA28181 1977 Cherokee
Mike Reid 1996 Citabria N113MS
Jim Roberts N4846R 2005 Rans S6S
Rich Roberts N2448P 1987 PA22/20 Pacer
Bob Rupke N3510A 1996 Skyhawk
Ernest Schmidt N254SA ACA Citabria 2005
Gerald Schroeder N6526Q 1966 Aircoupe Alon A2
John Stewart N799HS 1997 RV-6A
Dan & Patrick Toland N7531F 1970 Citabria 7KCAB
Rex Tracy N28702 1959 PA-18
Jim Van Buskirk N9120D 1990 M20M
Gregg Waligroski N121AW 2001 Kitfox
Martin Wissner N3006Y 1964 Cessna 182
A.J. Wodack 1956 C-172 N5862A
Steve Wyman N137SW 2006 Rans 5-7
Mas Yoshida N93MY 1994 RV-6
Gary Zilik 2000 RV-6A N99PZ
 

      Home | FAQs | Schedule | Housing | Rides | Photos | Contacts | People

Last updated 12/18/2008

Copyright 2004-2008 by Grace Flying Service. All rights reserved.