stearman graphic

                  Stearman
Fly-In  

24th Annual

June 10-11, 2006

                          
Home
FAQs
Schedule
Housing
Rides
Photos
Contacts
People

24th Annual Fly-In Aircraft List

Note: If we missed you, or if we made an error, please tell us.

Brian Armstrong -- N6865B 1956 PA-22/20 Pacer
Jim Baker -- N699JB 1999 RV-6 Van's
Eric Baldwin -- N450EB 1941 Stearman
Michael Baldwin -- N735YP 1942 Stearman
Chris Basore -- N64796 1941 Stearman PT-13
Ryan Bendure -- N131RB 1994 Rans RV4
Bryon Benton -- N3860K 1948 Swift GC-1B
John and LuEllen Blum -- Decathon
Michael Bond -- N7390K 1977 Cessna 172 XP
Bob & Trish Boozell -- N180RY 1965 Cessna 180
Wilmer Brauer -- 1963 Cesnna 172 N2819U
Harris & Ann Bowen -- Cessna 310
Leon Brodie -- N1881N 1946 Cessna 120
David & Sue Carey -- 1976 Bellanca BL 17
Mark Cytrynbaum -- 1936 450HP Stearman s/n 17
Steve & Karen Dailey -- 1965 Piper PA23
Rocky & Jamie DeVencenty -- N828BN 2005 Rans RV8
Bill Dimond -- 1974 Mooney M20C
Larry Drake -- N2407L Vista Cruiser
Dan & Ida Dunning -- N56656 1942 Stearman
Chuck Feldt -- N5054F 2000 Rans S6
Kevin Fortin -- 1972 Bellanca Viking N8210R
Robert & Debbie Grace -- N777JG 1942 Stearman B75N1
Wally Gray -- N9046V 1941 Stearman A75N1
Don Guidice -- N76905 1946 Cessna 140
Scott Hallock -- N961AG 2002 Cirrus SR22
Todd Harders -- 1943 Stearman N62134
James and Millie Haselden -- N64796 1941 Stearman
Katie Heuermann -- N7FK 1964 Cessn 172
Dave & Fred Hilt -- N3337A 2004 RV-7A (Vans)
Luther & Marge Hockersmith -- N653 1969 Grumman Yankee
David Horinek -- Buckey Parachute
Gary Humphrey -- N5890C 1952 Beechcraft C35
Terry Jackson -- N31TJ 2002 RV-6
Jeff and Annette Kasselman -- N3428R 1968 Piper PA28
Howard Katz -- N2442E 1979 Cessna 172
Curt and Judy Kimball -- Stearman
Mark and Janet Kolber -- N5257P 1958 Piper PA24-250
Lloyd Land -- N1232F 1976 Cessna 185
John Lingwall -- N36FL 1981 Hiperbipe SNS7
Todd and Tabatha Harders -- N62134 1942 Stearman A75N1
G A McCormick -- N3733X 1968 Aero Commander 100-180
Tom Mezger -- N4409 1941 NAF N3N-3
Ted Miller -- N9923H 1943 Boeing A75N1
Pat Murphy -- N4694C 1953 Cessna 170B
Ed & Kelly Nelson -- N299SA 2005 Super Decathlon
Paul & Axton Nielsen -- N2780K 1947 Luscombe 8E
Monte and Sheila Orr -- N2952U 1963 Cessna 172
Marvin Pletcher -- N9369X 1962 Cessna 182
Jim Roberts -- N4846R 2005 Rans S6S
Rick Rogers -- N9232R 1993 Maule MX-7-160
Fred Schaulin -- N7141J Cessna 172
Hazen Schlachter -- N65GV 1979 Cessna 172
Ernest Schmidt -- N254SA ACA Citabria 2005
Ron Schmidt -- N13DL 1980 Bonanza A36TC
Gerald Stanley -- N131GS 1999 Super Decathlon
John Stewart -- N104ME 2005 RV10
Bert Stramel -- N38696 Piper PA28
Neil Strong -- N738DT 1978 Cessna 172
Dan & Patrick Toland -- N7531F 1970 Citabria 7KCAB
Tom Tomlin -- N5XT 2005 Kitfox 4 Speedster
Brian Vulgamore -- N57385 1973 Bellanca Citabria
Ted Waltman -- N14SR 2004 Murphy Moose
Gary Winslow -- N9921X 1961 Cessna 185
Martin Wissner -- N3006Y 1964 Cessna 182
A. J. Wodack -- N5862A 1956 C172
Jason & Crystal Wojteczko -- Cessna 172
Chris Woodward -- N932X 2000 RAN S-16
Ben Zelenar -- N404FR Cessna 172
Gary Zilik -- N99PZ 2000 RV-6A
G. Zimmerman -- 1963 Beech Bonanza P35
 

      Home | FAQs | Schedule | Housing | Rides | Photos | Contacts | People

Last updated 12/18/2008

Copyright 2004-2008 by Grace Flying Service. All rights reserved.